CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 11 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
3rd Norman Davis, |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Cliff Booker, Whitworth |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Norman Davis, |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 51 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
3rd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Norman Davis, |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
3rd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
3rd Norman Davis, |
|
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 14 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Norman Davies, Bacup |
3rd Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John Bunn, Middlesborough |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Alan Furness, Hexham |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 13 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 13 entries |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Norman Davis, |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 89 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 90 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Alan Furness, Hexham |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
|
CLASS 93 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 103 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 104 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 121 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Steve Spells, Sheffield |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Michael Osborn, Colne |
3rd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Steve Spells, Sheffield |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 126 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 127 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Gavin Sowerby, Mablethorpe |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 129 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 130 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
2nd James Watson, Malvern |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd James Watson, Malvern |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd James Watson, Malvern |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 141 | 2-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
2nd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
3rd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
2nd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
3rd Gavin Sowerby, Mablethorpe |
|
CLASS 143 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
3rd Gavin Sowerby, Mablethorpe |
|
CLASS 144 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Sue Miles, Nottingham |
2nd Michael Osborn, Colne |
3rd Gavin Sowerby, Mablethorpe |
|
CLASS 145 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 146 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 147 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 148 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
2nd Gavin Sowerby, Mablethorpe |
|
CLASS 149 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
3rd Michael Osborn, Colne |
|
CLASS 150 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 151 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
2nd Gavin Sowerby, Mablethorpe |
3rd Wendy Buckland, Burnley |
|
CLASS 152 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 153 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 154 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 155 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |