CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Tony Hollingworth, Sheffield |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Razvan Chisu, Barthomley |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Tony Hollingworth, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 38 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Sue White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 51 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester |
2nd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 76 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 78 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 84 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 87 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd John Harrison, Tipton |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 13 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 98 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 102 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 111 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tony Hollingworth, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 112 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tony Hollingworth, Sheffield |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st James Watson, Malvern |
2nd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Gemma Hayes, Colwyn Bay |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 126 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 127 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Tony Hollingworth, Sheffield |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
|
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 129 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 130 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 131 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Tony Hollingworth, Sheffield |
3rd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Steve Spells, Sheffield |
3rd Tony Hollingworth, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd James Watson, Malvern |
3rd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 137 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 138 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 139 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 140 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 141 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 143 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 144 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Steve Spells, Sheffield |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 151 | 2-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
2nd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
3rd Razvan Chisu, Barthomley |
|
CLASS 152 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
3rd Razvan Chisu, Barthomley |
|
CLASS 153 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 154 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Sue Spells, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 155 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 156 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 157 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Razvan Chisu, Barthomley |
|
CLASS 158 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Razvan Chisu, Barthomley |
|
CLASS 159 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 160 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
2nd Razvan Chisu, Barthomley |
|
CLASS 161 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 162 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 163 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 164 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Razvan Chisu, Barthomley |
|