CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 10 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 41 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 45 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Dave Riley, Kendal |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st John Bunn, Middlesborough |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Gemma Hayes, Colwyn Bay |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Dave Riley, Kendal |
|
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 84 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Gavin Sowerby, Mablethorpe |
|
CLASS 88 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Gavin Sowerby, Mablethorpe |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 94 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 111 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 113 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st James Watson, Malvern |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 121 | 2-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Henry Fletcher, Derby |
2nd Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 126 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 127 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Henry Fletcher, Derby |
|
CLASS 129 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 130 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Henry Fletcher, Derby |
|
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Henry Fletcher, Derby |
|
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 234 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 236 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 270 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 271 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 272 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 273 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 274 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 275 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 276 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 277 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 278 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liz Livermore, Barley |
|