CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd David Millward, East Linton |
3rd Edward Barraclough, Bradford |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Graeme Butler, Runbling Bridge |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Bunn, Middlesborough |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Mike Dale, Felton |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Eric Rainford, Brayton |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Carole & Ian Bainbridge, Gatehouse of Fl |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
3rd Mike Dale, Felton |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Millward, East Linton |
2nd Carole & Ian Bainbridge, Gatehouse of Fl |
3rd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Millward, East Linton |
2nd Mike Dale, Felton |
3rd Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cliff Booker, Whitworth |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Elizabeth Dodds, Carlisle |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 36 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd David Millward, East Linton |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
3rd Eric Rainford, Brayton |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mala Janes, Ponteland |
2nd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 50 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Mike Dale, Felton |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mike Dale, Felton |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 58 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
3rd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
3rd Geoff Mawson, Dronfield |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
2nd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Edward Barraclough, Bradford |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
2nd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Eric Rainford, Brayton |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Mike Dale, Felton |
3rd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 76 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
2nd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
3rd Mike Dale, Felton |
|
CLASS 78 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mike Dale, Felton |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
3rd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 80 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st David Millward, East Linton |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 82 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 83 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Millward, East Linton |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
3rd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 94 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Martin Hughes, Stocksfield |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 100 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dave Riley, Kendal |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 103 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 105 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mala Janes, Ponteland |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 110 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Elizabeth Dodds, Carlisle |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Heather Barraclough, Bradford |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
2nd Peter Haddington, unknown |
3rd Iain Matthewson, Dumfries |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
3rd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 118 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Peter Haddington, unknown |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Elizabeth Dodds, Carlisle |
2nd Robert Dodds, Carlisle |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Robert Dodds, Carlisle |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Elizabeth Dodds, Carlisle |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 126 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Peter Haddington, unknown |
|
CLASS 127 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
|
CLASS 130 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
2nd Christine Boulby, Acklington |
3rd Iain Matthewson, Dumfries |
|
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Christine Boulby, Acklington |
2nd Heather Barraclough, Bradford |
3rd Iain Matthewson, Dumfries |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Elizabeth Dodds, Carlisle |
|
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Iain Matthewson, Dumfries |
2nd Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
3rd Peter Moore, Haddington |
|
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
|
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 137 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
2nd Robert Dodds, Carlisle |
3rd Elizabeth Dodds, Carlisle |
|
CLASS 138 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Iain Matthewson, Dumfries |
|
CLASS 139 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
2nd Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
3rd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 140 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
2nd Iain Matthewson, Dumfries |
3rd Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
|
CLASS 141 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
2nd Iain Matthewson, Dumfries |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 143 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| | |
CLASS 144 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Elizabeth Dodds, Carlisle |
2nd Robert Dodds, Carlisle |
|
CLASS 145 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 146 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jeanie Jones, Lockerbie |
|
CLASS 147 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 160 | 2-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
2nd Michael WILD, Accrington |
|
CLASS 161 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Maggie Duguid, Seaton Delavel |
2nd Michael Osborn, Colne |
3rd Michael WILD, Accrington |
|
CLASS 162 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
2nd Maggie Duguid, Seaton Delavel |
3rd Michael WILD, Accrington |
|
CLASS 163 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 164 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
2nd Maggie Duguid, Seaton Delavel |
3rd Michael WILD, Accrington |
|
CLASS 165 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alex O'Sullivan, Crowborough |
2nd Michael Osborn, Colne |
3rd Michael WILD, Accrington |
|
CLASS 166 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael WILD, Accrington |
|
CLASS 167 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Osborn, Colne |
2nd Michael WILD, Accrington |
|
CLASS 168 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 169 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 200 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |