CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Steve Walters, Shelley |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Steve Walters, Shelley |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
|
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
|
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
3rd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
|
CLASS 11 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
3rd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Norman Davies, Bacup |
3rd John Kirk, Rotherham |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd John Kirk, Rotherham |
|
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 38 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Gemma Hayes, Colwyn Bay |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Norman Davies, Bacup |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 49 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Gemma Hayes, Colwyn Bay |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Dave Riley, Kendal |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Steve Walters, Shelley |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Dave Riley, Kendal |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 68 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 72 | 2-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 74 | 2-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| | |
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Wilson, Wakefield |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Michael Wilson, Wakefield |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
3rd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Michael Wilson, Wakefield |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 96 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Margaret & Tony Taziker, Thornton |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 108 | 2-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Wilson, Wakefield |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Wilson, Wakefield |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Wilson, Wakefield |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Wilson, Wakefield |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st WENDY BUCKLAND, BURNLEY |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st WENDY BUCKLAND, BURNLEY |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |