CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree |
2nd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Jackie Murray, Little Bytham |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Angela Praeger, Stalham |
3rd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Maurice Bacon, Silver End |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd John Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Diane Blyth, Poringland |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 41 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 44 | 4-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd John Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 61 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd John Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Trevor & Angie Jones, Dickleburgh |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 68 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Julie Parrott, Barrington |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Peter Hardy, Sible Hedingham |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Maurice Bacon, Silver End |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ashley Sadler, King's Lynn |
2nd Peter Hardy, Sible Hedingham |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Julie Parrott, Barrington |
3rd Maurice Bacon, Silver End |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hardy, Sible Hedingham |
2nd Julie Parrott, Barrington |
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ashley Sadler, King's Lynn |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
2nd Peter Hardy, Sible Hedingham |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Peter Hardy, Sible Hedingham |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hardy, Sible Hedingham |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hardy, Sible Hedingham |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
2nd Peter Hardy, Sible Hedingham |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Julie Parrott, Barrington |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Julie Parrott, Barrington |
3rd Maurice Bacon, Silver End |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Julie Parrott, Barrington |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Maurice Bacon, Silver End |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 111 | 2-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd John KELLY, Neatishead |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd John KELLY, Neatishead |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Angela Praeger, Stalham |
2nd John KELLY, Neatishead |
3rd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John KELLY, Neatishead |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |