CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Geoff Mawson, Dronfield |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
|
CLASS 11 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ian and Maria Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
3rd Les Brown, Southport |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Ian and Maria Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Norman Davies, Bacup |
3rd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Heather Barraclough, Bradford |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 51 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 14 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Dave Riley, Kendal |
3rd John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd Edward Barraclough, Bradford |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mala Janes, Ponteland |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Dave Riley, Kendal |
2nd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Les Brown, Southport |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 16 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Ian and Maria Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Ian and Maria Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
3rd Ian and Maria Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 74 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Les Brown, Southport |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 15 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
3rd Ian and Maria Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Mala Janes, Ponteland |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 84 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 88 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 89 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 101 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 103 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 104 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Heather Barraclough, Bradford |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Heather Barraclough, Bradford |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Harris, Chesterfield |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 121 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Heather Barraclough, Bradford |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Heather Barraclough, Bradford |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 126 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd David Harris, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 127 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 129 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 130 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Heather Barraclough, Bradford |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Harris, Chesterfield |
2nd Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben & Paddy Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 141 | 2-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Anita Acton, Wolverhampton |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Anita Acton, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 143 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd James Watson, Malvern |
3rd Steve Spells, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 144 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 145 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 146 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 147 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 148 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd Anita Acton, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 149 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steve Clements, Sleaford |
2nd Steven Squires, Luton |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 150 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Steve Spells, Sheffield |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 151 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
2nd Anita Acton, Wolverhampton |
3rd James Watson, Malvern |
|
CLASS 152 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Steven Squires, Luton |
|
CLASS 153 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 154 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 155 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |