CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dick Fulcher, Chulmleigh |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Roger Clark, Bovey Tracey |
|
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Roger Clark, Bovey Tracey |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Barry Starling, Exeter |
|
CLASS 33 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Rob Hubble, Shaugh Prior |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Barry Starling, Exeter |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Barry Starling, Exeter |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 51 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
3rd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 57 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 61 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 63 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 74 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Roger Clark, Bovey Tracey |
|
CLASS 76 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 80 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Bob & Rannveig wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dick Fulcher, Chulmleigh |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 88 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 91 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
3rd Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Roger Clark, Bovey Tracey |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Rob Hubble, Shaugh Prior |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Richard Horswood, Honiton |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Rob Hubble, Shaugh Prior |
3rd Stella Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 111 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
2nd Stella Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Richard Horswood, Honiton |
2nd Stella Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
3rd Nicholette Bitschi, Talaton |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Nicholette Bitschi, Talaton |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
3rd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Stella Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
2nd Rob Hubble, Shaugh Prior |
3rd Richard Horswood, Honiton |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Nicholette Bitschi, Talaton |
2nd Alan Flack, Okehampton |
|
CLASS 131 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Pam Weston, Talaton |
|
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pam Weston, Talaton |
2nd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 135 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Roger Clark, Bovey Tracey |
|
CLASS 137 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 138 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 139 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 140 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 141 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 143 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 144 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|