CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Edward Spencer, Egginton |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 41 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 65 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 68 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 73 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 83 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 88 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 111 | 2-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Lance Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Lance Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lance Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lance Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lance Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lance Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Lance Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 200 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 234 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 236 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 250 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 270 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 271 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 272 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 273 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 274 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 275 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 276 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 277 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 278 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |