CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 6 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 41 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd John Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 45 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
3rd John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 58 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd John Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 63 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 13 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
2nd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 73 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 83 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Denise Bridges, Oldbury |
2nd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
3rd Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 89 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
3rd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Denise Bridges, Oldbury |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
|
CLASS 101 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
2nd Denise Bridges, Oldbury |
3rd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 107 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lesley Travis, Birmingham |
3rd Denise Bridges, Oldbury |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 111 | 2-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Paul Mackenzie, Stockport |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joyce Austin, Powick |
2nd Steve Spells, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Steve Spells, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Steve Spells, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 200 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
2nd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 234 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 236 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 250 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 270 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 271 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 272 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 273 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 274 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 275 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 276 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 277 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 278 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |