CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Steve Walters, Shelley |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 10 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Steve Walters, Shelley |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Gemma Hayes, Colwyn Bay |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
2nd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
2nd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 38 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 47 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 49 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 16 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Edward Spencer, Egginton |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 15 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
3rd David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 64 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Vic & Jan Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Michael Sullivan, Brentwood |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Steve Walters, Shelley |
2nd Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Steve Walters, Shelley |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
3rd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 96 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Razvan Chisu, Cheshire |
3rd Dave Kennedy, Tutbury |
|
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Razvan Chisu, Cheshire |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
2nd David & Liz Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Patricia Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Roy Skidmore, Solihull |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 108 | 2-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Razvan Chisu, Cheshire |
3rd Gill Hadland, |
3rd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Gill Hadland, |
2nd Janet Pepper, Woking |
3rd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| | |
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Gill Hadland, |
2nd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Gill Hadland, |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Janet Pepper, Woking |
2nd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
2nd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
3rd Gill Hadland, |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Janet Pepper, Woking |
2nd Gill Hadland, |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
2nd Gill Hadland, |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ben Parmee, Chandlers Ford |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dave Kennedy, Tutbury |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 200 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 234 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 236 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 250 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 270 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 271 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 272 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 273 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 274 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 275 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 276 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 277 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 278 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |