CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
3rd David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 11 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 38 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
2nd Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Eric Rainford, Brayton |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 49 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Eric Rainford, Brayton |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jim Watson, Stocksfield |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Lawrence Peet, Harrogate |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Bob Worsley, Woodford |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 63 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jeff Hutchings, Garstang |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 72 | 2-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 74 | 2-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Janet Fielden, Appleby |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Janet Fielden, Appleby |
3rd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
3rd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
2nd Janet Fielden, Appleby |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
3rd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
2nd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
|
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
2nd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Janet Fielden, Appleby |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Myers, Harrogate |
3rd Raymond Hurd, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Vivien Self, Maiden Law |
3rd Michael Myers, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 108 | 2-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st BEN PARMEE, CHANDLERS FORD |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st BEN PARMEE, CHANDLERS FORD |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st BEN PARMEE, CHANDLERS FORD |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st michael wilson, wakefield |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st BEN PARMEE, CHANDLERS FORD |
2nd michael wilson, wakefield |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |