CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
2nd Harold McBride, Lisburn |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paddy Smith, Navan |
2nd Raymond Copeland, Newry |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Val Keegan, Bray |
3rd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Copeland, Newry |
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
3rd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
|
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Copeland, Newry |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paddy Smith, Navan |
2nd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
3rd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch |
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pat Kennedy, Dublin |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
3rd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth |
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth |
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
3rd Kay McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
2nd Paddy Smith, Navan |
3rd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pat Kennedy, Dublin |
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 38 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
3rd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Paddy Smith, Navan |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paddy Smith, Navan |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Raymond Copeland, Newry |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
2nd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
3rd George Sevastopulo, Howth |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Paddy Smith, Navan |
3rd Val Keegan, Bray |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Copeland, Newry |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Paddy Smith, Navan |
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
3rd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
3rd Pat Kennedy, Dublin |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth |
3rd Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth |
|
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paddy Smith, Navan |
2nd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Paddy Smith, Navan |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 64 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paddy Smith, Navan |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 65 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
2nd Kay McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Janet Mathias, Bray |
2nd Kay McDowell, Limavady |
3rd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Janet Mathias, Bray |
2nd Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne |
3rd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Helen Bradshaw, Dublin |
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
3rd Sam McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
2nd Laurence Kane, Belfast |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
2nd Sam McDowell, Limavady |
3rd Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
3rd Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Frank Lavery, Dublin 4 |
2nd Kay McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
2nd Janet Mathias, Bray |
3rd Mac Dunlop, Glenoe, Larne |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
2nd Helen Bradshaw, Dublin |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Laurence Kane, Belfast |
2nd Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Laurence Kane, Belfast |
2nd Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath |
3rd Nancy Derby, Bangor, Co. Dow |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Fionnuala Broughan, Dundrum |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Fionnuala Broughan, Dundrum |
2nd Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath |
3rd Nancy Derby, Bangor, Co. Dow |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cilla Dodd, Muckamore |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cilla Dodd, Muckamore |
2nd Fionnuala Broughan, Dundrum |
3rd Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Ross, Co. Westmeath |
|
CLASS 201 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Heather Smith, Bleary |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 203 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Heather Smith, Bleary |
|
CLASS 204 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 205 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 206 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 207 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 208 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 210 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 211 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 212 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
2nd Nancy Derby, Bangor, Co. Dow |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 234 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 236 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 250 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth |
|
CLASS 251 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth |
|
CLASS 252 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 253 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth |
|
CLASS 254 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 255 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 256 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth |
|
CLASS 257 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 270 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 271 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 272 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Fionnuala Broughan, Dundrum |
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 273 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
2nd Nancy Derby, Bangor, Co. Dow |
|
CLASS 274 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Nancy Derby, Bangor, Co. Dow |
|
CLASS 275 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 276 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 277 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 278 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |