CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Cyril Dart, Taunton |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cyril Dart, Taunton |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 40 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cyril Dart, Taunton |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cyril Dart, Taunton |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 58 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 64 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
2nd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 68 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 73 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 76 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 80 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
2nd Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
|
CLASS 84 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
2nd Dick Fulcher, Chulmleigh |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Richard Horswood, Honiton |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
2nd Nicholette Bitschi, Talaton |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
2nd Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Stella Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Rob Hubble, Shaugh Prior |
2nd Nicholette Bitschi, Talaton |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
3rd Stella Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Stella Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
3rd Rob Hubble, Shaugh Prior |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Dick Fulcher, Chulmleigh |
3rd Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
3rd Richard Horswood, Honiton |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Richard Horswood, Honiton |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Carl Holmes, Swansea |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Duncan Bennett, Pensilva |
2nd Stella Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
3rd Jim Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 110 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pam Weston, Talaton |
2nd Nicholette Bitschi, Talaton |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jonathan Webster, Torrington |
|
CLASS 114 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pam Weston, Talaton |
2nd Roger Clark, Bovey Tracey |
3rd Jonathan Webster, Torrington |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Roger Clark, Bovey Tracey |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Roger Clark, Bovey Tracey |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Nicholette Bitschi, Talaton |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Nicholette Bitschi, Talaton |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 201 | 3-picture | 6 entries |
| |
1st Kit Strange, London |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 203 | 3-picture | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
3rd John Hill, Worcester |
|
CLASS 204 | 1-picture | 6 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Kit Strange, London |
|
CLASS 205 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 206 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
3rd Kit Strange, London |
|
CLASS 207 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Kit Strange, London |
|
CLASS 208 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd John Hill, Worcester |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 209 | 3-picture | 6 entries |
| |
1st Kit Strange, London |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 210 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 211 | 1-picture | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 212 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Anne Wright, York |
2nd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 5 entries |
| |
1st Anne Wright, York |
2nd Liz Copas, Crewkerne |
3rd Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 234 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 236 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 250 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Kit Strange, London |
2nd John Hill, Worcester |
3rd David Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 251 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Kit Strange, London |
2nd John Hill, Worcester |
3rd David Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 252 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 253 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 254 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 255 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 256 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Kit Strange, London |
2nd John Hill, Worcester |
3rd David Livermore, Barley |
|
CLASS 257 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 270 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 271 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 272 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 273 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 274 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 275 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 276 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 277 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Vincent Daniels, Woodford Green |
|
CLASS 278 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |