CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 6 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 41 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 13 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
2nd Ian Sharpe, Flamstead |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
|
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd John Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, Flamstead |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 73 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
3rd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 83 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
3rd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
3rd Sid Reed, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 88 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
2nd Sid Reed, Cheltenham |
3rd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
3rd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
3rd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 111 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Helen Johnstone, Malvern |
3rd Annette Ward, Redmarley |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Helen Picton, Malvern |
3rd Helen Johnstone, Malvern |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Helen Johnstone, Malvern |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Annette Ward, Redmarley |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Helen Picton, Malvern |
3rd Annette Ward, Redmarley |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ross Barbour, Alcester |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
3rd Annette Ward, Redmarley |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Annette Ward, Redmarley |
|