CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 10 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, Flamstead |
2nd Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Ian Sharpe, Flamstead |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Clive Dart, Henfield |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 38 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester |
2nd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
3rd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ian Sharpe, Flamstead |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Chris Bowyer, Chaddesden |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Tim Lever, Aberconway Nurs |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Paul Street, Derby |
|
CLASS 64 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
3rd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
3rd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
3rd Jackie Street, Derby |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
3rd Jackie Street, Derby |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Street, Derby |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Jackie Street, Derby |
3rd Joseph Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
2nd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 96 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 108 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Adam Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
2nd Joseph Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Worsley, Woodford |
2nd Pauline Carless, Redditch |
|
CLASS 201 | 3-picture | 9 entries |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 203 | 3-picture | 7 entries |
| |
1st Kit Strange, London |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 204 | 1-picture | 9 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
3rd David Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 205 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 206 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 207 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 208 | 1-picture | 5 entries |
| |
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd John Hill, Worcester |
|
CLASS 210 | 3-picture | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 211 | 1-picture | 6 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd John Hill, Worcester |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 212 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 214 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 215 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 216 | 6-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 217 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peggy Dawe, Purley |
2nd Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
|
CLASS 218 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peggy Dawe, Purley |
2nd Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
3rd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
2nd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley |
3rd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley |
|
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Caroline Jackson-Houlston, Risinghurst |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
3rd Peggy Dawe, Purley |
|
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Kit Strange, London |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ron Baker, Llanarthney |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Kit Strange, London |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd John Hill, Worcester |
|
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd John Hill, Worcester |
|
CLASS 234 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Hill, Worcester |
2nd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ron Baker, Llanarthney |
2nd Kit Strange, London |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 236 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Hill, Worcester |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd John Hill, Worcester |
|
CLASS 240 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 241 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 242 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 243 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 244 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 245 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 246 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 247 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |