CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd David Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 30 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 33 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 34 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 36 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 38 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 45 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 47 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd David Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 58 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 61 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
3rd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
|
CLASS 63 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Audrey Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Audrey Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
2nd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
3rd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
3rd Clive Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Audrey Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
3rd Audrey Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 90 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brenda Nickels, Malvern |
|