CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
3rd Beryl and Ian McNaughton, Pencaitland |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Margaret Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Newsome, Dronfield |
2nd Mike Dale, Felton |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Beryl and Ian McNaughton, Pencaitland |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Beryl and Ian McNaughton, Pencaitland |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Margaret Pickering, Goole |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
3rd David Boyd, Powburn |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tom Green, Rowlands Gill |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 34 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 36 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 45 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Mike Dale, Felton |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Margaret Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 64 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd David Boyd, Powburn |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Carole & Ian Bainbridge, Edinburgh |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 82 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
|
CLASS 86 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jim McGregor, Worcester |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Helen Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mala Janes, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mala Janes, Ponteland |
2nd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Parker, Hexham |
2nd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
3rd Christine Boulby, Acklington |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jackie Parker, Hexham |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 110 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Christine Boulby, Acklington |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 130 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
|
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
|
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Keith Blundell, Chopwell |
3rd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
|
CLASS 137 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
3rd Keith Blundell, Chopwell |
|
CLASS 138 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Keith Blundell, Chopwell |
|
CLASS 139 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |