CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Martin Lindop, Cheswick Green |
|
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Richard Clements, Pershore |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 33 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 36 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 51 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
2nd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Margaret Pickering, Goole |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 78 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 84 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 88 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 94 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Eric Jarrett, Stroud |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Richard Clements, Pershore |
|
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 101 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Norman Davies, Bacup |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Lindop, Cheswick Green |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
3rd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Norman Davies, Bacup |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
3rd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
3rd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 116 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
2nd Paul Street, Derby |
3rd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
2nd Norman Davies, Bacup |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Jackie Street, Derby |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 121 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Street, Derby |
2nd Tony Stanley, Darlington |
3rd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Norman Davies, Bacup |
2nd Tony Stanley, Darlington |
3rd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tony Stanley, Darlington |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 126 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 127 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
2nd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
3rd Paul Street, Derby |
|
CLASS 129 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 130 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Norman Davies, Bacup |
3rd Colin & Sue Buxton, Potton |
|
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Nigel Southall, Alcester |
2nd Norman Davies, Bacup |
3rd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Norman Davies, Bacup |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 135 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
3rd Stuart Dolby, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Stuart Dolby, Birmingham |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 137 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
2nd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 138 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
3rd Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 139 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Sonia Morris, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 140 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Neville Morris, Stourbridge |
3rd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 141 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
3rd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
3rd Stuart Dolby, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 143 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Andrew Ward, Wisbech |
2nd Colin& Kathleen Billington, Chipping |
3rd Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 144 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian Sulman, Mildenhall |
|
CLASS 145 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Stuart Dolby, Birmingham |
|