CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob Gordon, Portglenone |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
3rd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Harold McBride, Lisburn |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
2nd Michael Geraghty, Newtownabbey |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Susan Tindall, Ballynahinch |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn |
2nd Michael Geraghty, Newtownabbey |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
2nd George Sevastopulo, Howth |
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Raymond Copeland, Newry |
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
3rd George Sevastopulo, Howth |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
3rd Raymond Copeland, Newry |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mary McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 38 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Bob Gordon, Portglenone |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
2nd Harold McBride, Lisburn |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn |
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
2nd Bob Gordon, Portglenone |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Gordon Toner, Limavady |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd George & Pat Gordon, Bangor |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Sevastopulo, Howth |
3rd Harold McBride, Lisburn |
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Gordon Toner, Limavady |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Harold McBride, Lisburn |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Hugh McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Harold McBride, Lisburn |
2nd Billy Moore, Dublin 14 |
3rd Paddy Smith, Navan |
|
CLASS 64 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 65 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Patricia McGeown, Dublin6 |
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
3rd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mary McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
2nd Mary McAlister, Castlewellan |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mary McAlister, Castlewellan |
2nd Kay McDowell, Limavady |
3rd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kay McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Pat Kennedy, Dublin |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd Gavin Moore, Dublin 18 |
|
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Sam McDowell, Limavady |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 201 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Lapsley, Newtownards |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 203 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 204 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
2nd David Lapsley, Newtownards |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 206 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd David Lapsley, Newtownards |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 207 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Lapsley, Newtownards |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 209 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 210 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| | |
CLASS 212 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd David Lapsley, Newtownards |
|
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 214 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 215 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 217 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 218 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 234 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 236 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 240 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 241 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 242 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Maeve Spotswood, Bray |
|
CLASS 243 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 244 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 245 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 246 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 247 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |