CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
3rd Terry Mitchell, Ossett |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Terry Mitchell, Ossett |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 6 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Edward Barraclough, Bradford |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby |
2nd Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Eric Rainford, Brayton |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Margaret Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
3rd Margaret Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Gerald Steele, Rochdale |
2nd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Mavis Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Cliff Booker, Whitworth |
3rd Norma Pagdin, Elwick |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Vic Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Riley, Kendal |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Mavis Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Mavis Allanson, Bolton |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Bunn, Middlesborough |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John & Clare Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 50 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Geoff Mawson, Dronfield |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown, West Kirby |
2nd Vic Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Peter Hood, Hetton-le-Hole |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
1st Eric Rainford, Brayton |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
2nd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 66 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dave Riley, Kendal |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
|
CLASS 68 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Vic Aspland, Stourbridge |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
3rd Dave Riley, Kendal |
|
CLASS 74 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Fred & Pat Bundy, Hensall |
3rd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 86 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 87 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Frank & Barbara Hoyle, Chipping |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tony Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Frank Dobson, Scarisbrick |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Adam Baines, Goole |
3rd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
|
CLASS 115 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pamela Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
3rd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Graham Bradshaw, Darwen |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
3rd Pamela Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ben Nottingham, Leeds |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Graham Bradshaw, Darwen |
2nd Pamela Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Frank Dobson, Scarisbrick |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tony Taziker, Thornton |
2nd Graham Bradshaw, Darwen |
3rd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Adam Baines, Goole |
2nd Frank Dobson, Scarisbrick |
3rd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Graham Bradshaw, Darwen |
|
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Hazel Nottingham, Leeds |
2nd Gerald Steele, Rochdale |
|
CLASS 126 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 127 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 129 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Graham Bradshaw, Darwen |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
|
CLASS 130 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Graham Bradshaw, Darwen |
2nd Norman Davies, Bacup |
|
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tony Taziker, Thornton |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
|
CLASS 140 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tony Stanley, Darlington |
2nd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 141 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Margaret Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tony Stanley, Darlington |
2nd Margaret Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 143 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 144 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 145 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 146 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 147 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Margaret Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 148 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Margaret Taziker, Thornton |
|
CLASS 149 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tony Stanley, Darlington |
|