CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Margaret Pickering, Goole |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Stella & David Rankin, Lasswade |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cyril Lafong, Glenrothes |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cyril Lafong, Glenrothes |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Cyril Lafong, Glenrothes |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Della Kerr, Darlington |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Peter Semple, Buchlyvie |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Ian Christie, Kirriemuir |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Chris Lilley, North Anston |
2nd David Charlton, Derby |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pam Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Ian Christie, Kirriemuir |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Carole & Ian Bainbridge, Edinburgh |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Ian Christie, Kirriemuir |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
2nd Paul Street, Derby |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Carole & Ian Bainbridge, Edinburgh |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
|
CLASS 33 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 34 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Chris Lilley, North Anston |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Mullaney, Wakefield |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
3rd Margaret Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
3rd Carole & Ian Bainbridge, Edinburgh |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
2nd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Liam Byrne, Dublin 16 |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Cyril Lafong, Glenrothes |
2nd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Glassford Sprunt, Bridge of Allan |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Charlton, Derby |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 68 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Carole & Ian Bainbridge, Edinburgh |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 13 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 74 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
3rd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 75 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tony Stanley, Darlington |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 87 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 88 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tony Hale, Stevenage |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Street, Derby |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tony Hale, Stevenage |
2nd Jackie Street, Derby |
3rd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tony Hale, Stevenage |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
|
CLASS 98 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
3rd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Tony Hale, Stevenage |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
3rd Jackie Street, Derby |
|
CLASS 100 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Pamela Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
2nd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
3rd Pamela Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Francis Mullaney, Wakefield |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Pamela Anderson, Kendal |
2nd Neil Hubbard, Barrow-on-Soar |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Street, Derby |
2nd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
3rd Adam Baines, Goole |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Michael & Mandy McLoughlin, Hemsworth |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 112 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
2nd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sutton, Nottingham |
2nd Julie Parrott, Barrington |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tony Stanley, Darlington |
2nd Joyce Austin, Powick |
3rd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Julie Parrott, Barrington |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Linda Salt, Weybridge |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
2nd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
2nd Linda Salt, Weybridge |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Tony Stanley, Darlington |
3rd Linda Salt, Weybridge |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Julie Parrott, Barrington |
2nd John Fitzpatrick, Hereford |
3rd Tony Stanley, Darlington |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 200 | 6-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 201 | 3-picture | 8 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 202 | 6-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 203 | 3-picture | 7 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 204 | 1-picture | 8 entries |
| |
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 205 | 6-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 206 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 207 | 1-picture | 6 entries |
| |
1st Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
2nd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 208 | 3-picture | 7 entries |
| |
1st Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 209 | 3-picture | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 210 | 1-picture | 7 entries |
| |
1st Rosemary Powis, Canterbury |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 211 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 212 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
3rd Joan & Liam McCaughey, Ballinderry Upp |
|
CLASS 214 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 215 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
2nd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Peggy Dawe, Purley |
|
CLASS 216 | 6-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
2nd Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 217 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 218 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peggy Dawe, Purley |
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 219 | 6-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
2nd Rosemary Powis, Canterbury |
3rd Peggy Dawe, Purley |
|
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley |
|
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhamsted |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
2nd Ron Baker, Llanarthney |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
3rd Ron Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 234 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Maurice Church, Pontefract |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Ron Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 236 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 240 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 241 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 242 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 243 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 244 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 245 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 246 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 247 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |