CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Michael Chadwick, Tonbridge |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 11 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd John & Jean Morris, Berkhamstead |
3rd Michael Agg, Wisbech |
|
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd George Bentley, Corringham |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd David Hoare, Lyminge |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 30 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Alan Blackman, Sandwich |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 33 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 34 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd David Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes - I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
2nd Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
3rd Michael Chadwick, Tonbridge |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 57 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Chris Gifford, Wilmington |
2nd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Bentley, Corringham |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Clive Dart, Henfield |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Clive Dart, Henfield |
2nd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
3rd George Bentley, Corringham |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Tony Hale, Stevenage |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Tony Hale, Stevenage |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Anne Vale, Braintree |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
3rd George Bentley, Corringham |
3rd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Colin Rogers, Holloway |
2nd Anne Vale, Braintree |
3rd Tony Hale, Stevenage |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Anne Vale, Braintree |
2nd Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr KIS Scott, Hartley |
2nd Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr KIS Scott, Hartley |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
2nd Mr KIS Scott, Hartley |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Michael Dyer, Rudgwick |
|
CLASS 201 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
2nd Maurice Church, Pontefract |
3rd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 203 | 3-picture | 5 entries |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 204 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 205 | 6-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 206 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 207 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 209 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 210 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 212 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| | |
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Joan Bradbury, Elwick |
|
CLASS 214 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 215 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 216 | 6-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 217 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley |
|
CLASS 218 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Peggy Dawe, Purley |
|
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 222 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 223 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 224 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 225 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 226 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 227 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 228 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 229 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Morris, Berkhampstead |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 234 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Maurice Church, Pontefract |
2nd Ju Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 236 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 240 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 241 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 242 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 243 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 244 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 245 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 246 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 247 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |