CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
2nd Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lorraine & Chri Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
2nd Elsie & Ivan Willett, Biggleswade |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 38 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
2nd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
3rd Howard & Sally Wills, Torrington |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd John Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 50 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Richard Clements, Pershore |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
3rd Richard Clements, Pershore |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Harrison, Tipton |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd John Harrison, Tipton |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Richard Clements, Pershore |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
2nd Richard Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
3rd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Richard Clements, Pershore |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 82 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Richard Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 90 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
2nd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Edward Spencer, Egginton |
|
CLASS 93 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alistair Forsyth, Chepstow |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alistair Forsyth, Chepstow |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 105 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Nigel Southall, Alcester |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
2nd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 110 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
3rd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 112 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
3rd Peter Summers, ChippingSodbury |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
3rd Alistair Forsyth, Chepstow |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
2nd Alistair Forsyth, Chepstow |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 119 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Alistair Forsyth, Chepstow |
3rd Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 131 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
2nd Mike Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Rosemary, Southall, Alcester |
|
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Nigel Southall, Alcester |
3rd Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
2nd Douglas Forsyth, Chepstow |
3rd Nigel Southall, Alcester |
|
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 137 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Nigel Southall, Alcester |
2nd Rosemary, Southall, Alcester |
3rd Douglas Forsyth, Chepstow |
|
CLASS 138 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Nigel Southall, Alcester |
2nd Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
3rd Douglas Forsyth, Chepstow |
|
CLASS 139 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Douglas Forsyth, Chepstow |
2nd Nigel Southall, Alcester |
3rd Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 140 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Nigel Southall, Alcester |
2nd Douglas Forsyth, Chepstow |
3rd Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 141 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
3rd Douglas Forsyth, Chepstow |
|
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|