CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
2nd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
3rd David Boyd, Powburn |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Glassford Sprunt, Bridge of Allan |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
|
CLASS 10 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Glassford Sprunt, Bridge of Allan |
3rd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton le Hole |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Raymond Fairbairn, Allendale |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Wilf Lombard, Whickham |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Helen Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs J Massingham, Ponteland |
2nd Sue Gill, Stobswood |
|
CLASS 36 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Alan Spenceley, Whitby |
3rd David Boyd, Powburn |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
3rd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
|
CLASS 40 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
3rd Glassford Sprunt, Bridge of Allan |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
3rd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd David Boyd, Powburn |
3rd Peter Hood, Hetton le Hole |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Barry Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd Jack Brownless, Middlesborough |
3rd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
3rd Alan Furness, Hexham |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 58 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Don Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 61 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon |
|
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Powburn |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Derek Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
2nd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
|
CLASS 73 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Russel Hall, Wolsingham |
2nd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
2nd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
3rd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
2nd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
2nd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Sue Gill, Stobswood |
2nd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
3rd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Shirley Leighton, Wigton |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
3rd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
|
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
2nd Sue Gill, Stobswood |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Sue Gill, Stobswood |
2nd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Stan da Prato, Tranent |
2nd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
2nd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
3rd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
2nd Stan da Prato, Tranent |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Harding, Skelton |
3rd John Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Shirley Leighton, Wigton |
2nd Trevor Harding, Skelton |
3rd Georgina Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 106 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
2nd Barry Richardson, Skelton |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Robin Pickering, Goole |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Philip Hughes, Stocksfield |
2nd Robin Pickering, Goole |
|