CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd John Harrison, Tipton |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd John Harrison, Tipton |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
2nd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
3rd Harold Webb, Royston |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Richard Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware |
2nd Harold Webb, Royston |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
3rd Lorraine & Chri Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 38 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Lorraine & Chri Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Lorraine & Chri Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Elsie & Ivan Willett, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Harold Webb, Royston |
2nd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 50 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
3rd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Lorraine & Chri Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd John Harrison, Tipton |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Richard Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Harold Webb, Royston |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 82 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Richard Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 90 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Summers, Chipping Sodbur |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 93 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alistair Forsyth, Chepstow |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Julie Kitson, Royston |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Daphne Kent, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
2nd Julie Kitson, Royston |
3rd Clive Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 105 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul Street, Derby |
2nd Nigel Southall, Alcester |
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
3rd Julie Kitson, Royston |
|
CLASS 110 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd Paul Street, Derby |
3rd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Julie Kitson, Royston |
|
CLASS 112 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 119 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ann & Michael Morton, Woking |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 131 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Nigel Southall, Alcester |
|
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 137 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Nigel Southall, Alcester |
3rd Clive Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 138 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 139 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Nigel Southall, Alcester |
3rd Clive Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 140 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Nigel Southall, Alcester |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
3rd Douglas Forsyth, Chepstow |
|
CLASS 141 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 142 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin Dolding, Hanley Castle |
|