CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
3rd Paul Ingwersen, East Grinstead |
|
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
3rd Joy Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Mr PC Jones, Dunstable |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Cyclamen Soc. |
2nd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Paul Ingwersen, East Grinstead |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Derek & Peggy Monk, Sompting |
2nd Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
3rd Alan Edwards, Dorking |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Edwards, Dorking |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 11 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
2nd Robin Alabaster, Rayleigh |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd harry Roberts, ashby |
|
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
3rd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
2nd harry Roberts, ashby |
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
3rd Paul Ingwersen, East Grinstead |
3rd Lionel Reuben, North Chailey |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul Ingwersen, East Grinstead |
2nd Derek & Peggy Monk, Sompting |
3rd David Hoare, Lyminge |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
1st David Hoare, Lyminge |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Mr PC Jones, Dunstable |
3rd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st David Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 30 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
3rd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Alan Edwards, Dorking |
|
CLASS 33 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
2nd Tony Goode, Norwich |
|
CLASS 34 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
3rd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Mr PC Jones, Dunstable |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
2nd Tony Goode, Norwich |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ian Robertson, Shaftesbury |
3rd Alan Edwards, Dorking |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Richard Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
3rd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
2nd Derek & Peggy Monk, Sompting |
3rd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
2nd David Hoare, Lyminge |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
3rd harry Roberts, ashby |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd harry Roberts, ashby |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
2nd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Alan Edwards, Dorking |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Tony Goode, Norwich |
3rd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
3rd David Boyd, Newcastle Upon |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
2nd Tony Goode, Norwich |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Blackman, Gravesend |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
2nd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
3rd Clive Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Blackman, Gravesend |
2nd Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
3rd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Alan Blackman, Gravesend |
3rd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Blackman, Gravesend |
3rd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Blackman, Gravesend |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan & Janet Cook, Dinton |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Alan Blackman, Gravesend |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
2nd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
2nd Clive Dart, Henfield |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Robert Amos, Biggleswade |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
|