CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 6 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Parker, Banbury |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mike Smith, Hythe Alpines |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Carl Hardwick, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
2nd Jon Evans, Farnham |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
3rd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd John Harrison, Tipton |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Richard Clements, Pershore |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 36 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
3rd Derek & Peggy Monk, Sompting |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Janet Aspland, Stourbridge |
2nd Derek & Peggy Monk, Sompting |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st David Richards, Cheltenham |
2nd John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Richard Clements, Pershore |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Rod & Shirley Johnson, Bollington |
3rd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Richard Clements, Pershore |
|
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Anne-Marie Culliney, Redditch |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 61 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 63 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
2nd Brian Ainge, Tipton |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
2nd Brian Ainge, Tipton |
|
CLASS 73 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Edward Spencer, Egginton |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 78 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
2nd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
3rd Brian Ainge, Tipton |
|
CLASS 80 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Edward Spencer, Egginton |
2nd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Carol Kellett, Chorley |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Edward Spencer, Egginton |
3rd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Cook, Dinton |
2nd Mel Linney, Wombwell |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mel Linney, Wombwell |
2nd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
2nd Mel Linney, Wombwell |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Cook, Dinton |
2nd Mel Linney, Wombwell |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Cook, Dinton |
2nd Mel Linney, Wombwell |
3rd Peter Summers, Chipping Sodbur |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Cook, Dinton |
3rd Judith Rhymes, Tewkesbury |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |