CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
3rd George Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
2nd Ian Robertson, Dinton |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Roger Norman, Leominster |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 30 | 6-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd John Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 33 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
3rd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Richard Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 45 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
2nd Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 49 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Dinton |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Simon Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Ian Robertson, Dinton |
3rd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Ian Robertson, Dinton |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
2nd George Elder, Cardiff |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Dixon, East Leake |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
3rd Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
3rd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
3rd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
2nd Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
2nd Kathleen Baker, Llanarthney |
3rd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
3rd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 90 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Alan Keay, Birmingham |
2nd Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
3rd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Alan Keay, Birmingham |
|
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Farkasch, Sandbach |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Christine Mullins, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Christine Mullins, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |