CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
2nd Harry Brown, East Wittering |
3rd Mr PC Jones, Dunstable |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Cyclamen Societ, |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
3rd Paul Ingwersen, East Grinstead |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
2nd Paul Ingwersen, East Grinstead |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd D Hargreaves, Wargrave |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Paul Ingwersen, East Grinstead |
2nd Director of Hor, Wisley |
3rd Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
|
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon |
2nd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Chris & Freda Norton, Lightwater |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Derek & Peggy Monk, Sompting |
2nd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
3rd Ken Richardson, Windsor |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Derek & Peggy Monk, Sompting |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd D Hargreaves, Wargrave |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Paul Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
3rd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr PC Jones, Dunstable |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 27 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mike &Christine Brown , West Kirby |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Pat Nicholls, Shoreham by Sea |
2nd Mr PC Jones, Dunstable |
3rd Harry Gill, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Harry Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Mr PC Jones, Dunstable |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Paul Ingwersen, East Grinstead |
|
CLASS 36 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan Edwards, Dorking |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 16 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
3rd Michael Chadwick, Tonbridge |
|
CLASS 38 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Edwards, Dorking |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Paul Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Alan Edwards, Dorking |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Ian Leslie, Bangor |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Edwards, Dorking |
2nd John & Joan Goodman, Hassocks |
3rd Lionel Reuben, North Chailey |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Furneaux, Hartfield |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
3rd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
2nd Ken Richardson, Windsor |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
3rd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ken Richardson, Windsor |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
3rd Jon Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ken Richardson, Windsor |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ken Richardson, Windsor |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
3rd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ken Richardson, Windsor |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
3rd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
2nd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
3rd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jon Evans, Farnham |
2nd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr A Blackman, Gravesend |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Kira Brown, East Wittering |
2nd Mr A Blackman, Gravesend |
3rd Imogen Brown, Wittering |
|
CLASS 82 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr A Blackman, Gravesend |
2nd Rosemary Hillyar, High Hurstwood |
3rd Kira Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Kira Brown, East Wittering |
2nd Imogen Brown, Wittering |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Kira Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr A Blackman, Gravesend |
2nd Rosemary Hillyar, High Hurstwood |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |