CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Elsie & Ivan Willett, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| | |
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Derek Richardson, Framlingham |
2nd Dick & Valerie Bathe, Ware |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
3rd Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon |
3rd Mike Smith, Hythe Alpines |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mike Smith, Hythe Alpines |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Maureen Ledgerton, Braintree |
2nd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
3rd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
|
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
2nd Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
3rd Derek Richardson, Framlingham |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
3rd Harold Webb, Royston |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Elsie & Ivan Willett, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 41 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Mike Smith, Hythe Alpines |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Elsie & Ivan Willett, Hitchin |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 47 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 49 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mike Smith, Hythe Alpines |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Ruth Jones, Rivenhall |
|
CLASS 61 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Gerry Downey, Frinton-on-Sea |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 64 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mike Smith, Hythe Alpines |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mike Smith, Hythe Alpines |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Mike Smith, Hythe Alpines |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Julie Kitson, Royston |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Julie Kitson, Royston |
|
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Derek Richardson, Framlingham |
2nd Diane & Phil Blyth, Poringland |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Derek Richardson, Framlingham |
1st Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
2nd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
3rd Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Jones, Rivenhall |
2nd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Julie Kitson, Royston |
2nd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Derek Richardson, Framlingham |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
3rd Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
2nd Julie Kitson, Royston |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
2nd Julie Kitson, Royston |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Diane & Phil Blyth, Poringland |
3rd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Julie Kitson, Royston |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
3rd Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Julie Kitson, Royston |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Sharpe, St. Albans |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Margaret Brine, Rayleigh |
2nd Nadine St. Claire, South Woodham F |
|
CLASS 99 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Alan Jones, Rivenhall |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 106 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kathryn Grimes, Icklingham |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Kathryn Grimes, Icklingham |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kathryn Grimes, Icklingham |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Kathryn Grimes, Icklingham |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Kathryn Grimes, Icklingham |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |