CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
3rd Mavis Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Jean Peake, Pen-y-Ffordd |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Roger Beecham, Southport |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jean Peake, Pen-y-Ffordd |
2nd Audrey Mercer, Bradford |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Mowle, Hest Bank |
2nd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 8 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Jean Peake, Pen-y-Ffordd |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dave Mountfort, Derby |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Roger Beecham, Southport |
3rd Dave Mountfort, Derby |
|
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Roger Beecham, Southport |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Andrew Lovell, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Mavis Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Roger Beecham, Southport |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
2nd Raymond Tovey, Wrexham |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd John Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Clare Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 32 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd John Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 33 | 3-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Tom Melling, Ormskirk |
3rd Brian & Jo Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Jean Peake, Pen-y-Ffordd |
3rd Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Tommy Anderson, Kendal |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Raymond Tovey, Wrexham |
3rd Tom Melling, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Jean Peake, Pen-y-Ffordd |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Barry Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd John Mercer, Bradford |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Andrew Lovell, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Clare Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John Mercer, Bradford |
2nd John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st John Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
2nd Ron & Hilary Price, Eccles |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mavis & Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Tony Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Geoff Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 56 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 57 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr RC Moncur, Liverpool |
2nd Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
3rd Irene Thorpe, Ripon |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr RC Moncur, Liverpool |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
2nd Irene Thorpe, Ripon |
3rd Mr RC Moncur, Liverpool |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
2nd Mr RC Moncur, Liverpool |
3rd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Carol Kellett, Chorley |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
2nd Mr RC Moncur, Liverpool |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr RC Moncur, Liverpool |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Mr RC Moncur, Liverpool |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Hewett Blackman, Wrexham |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Madge Roberts, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
2nd Madge Roberts, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Elizabeth Maddock, Wilmslow |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Madge Roberts, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Madge Roberts, Ormskirk |
|