CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Robert Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
3rd Peter Pickford, Shaftsbury |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Chris Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Kath Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st David Philbey, Petersfield |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Ian Robertson, Dinton |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Chris Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Chas & Rita Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Ian Robertson, Dinton |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mark Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st David Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 34 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Michael & Caryl Baron, Alresford |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Jenny Bourne, Dawlish |
2nd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 40 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Jim McGregor, Worcester |
3rd Trevor Jones, Hoddesdon |
3rd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st David Philbey, Petersfield |
2nd Bill Squire, Dorset |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 45 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Elsie & Ivan Willett, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 47 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
2nd Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Peter Erskine, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
3rd Don & Heather Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Paul & Gill Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Peter Erskine, Petersfield |
3rd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Ian Robertson, Dinton |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 58 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs CG Sewell, Christchurch |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Ursula Royds, Warminster |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
3rd Mrs CG Sewell, Christchurch |
|
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ursula Royds, Warminster |
2nd Lionel Reuben, North Chailey |
3rd Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Chris Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Reuben, North Chailey |
3rd Mrs CG Sewell, Christchurch |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
2nd Derek Monk, Sompting |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
2nd Chris Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd Derek Monk, Sompting |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon |
2nd Lionel Reuben, North Chailey |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon |
2nd Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
3rd Lionel Reuben, North Chailey |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lionel Reuben, North Chailey |
2nd Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lionel Reuben, North Chailey |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Chris Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Angie Yorston, Hoddesdon |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 90 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lorraine Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd David Porter, Coventry |
3rd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lorraine Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd David Porter, Coventry |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd David Porter, Coventry |
3rd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
3rd Lorraine Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Lorraine Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Lorraine Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd John Royds, Warminster |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Colin & Elaine Barr, High Wycombe |
|
CLASS 100 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lorraine Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd David Porter, Coventry |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
2nd David Porter, Coventry |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lorraine Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd David Porter, Coventry |
3rd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lorraine Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd David Porter, Coventry |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |