CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
3rd Ian Christie, Kirriemuir |
|
CLASS 3 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Harry Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Harry Brown, East Wittering |
3rd Rosemary Cox, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ian Christie, Kirriemuir |
2nd Keith & Rachel Lever, Aberconwy Nurse |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 11 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Eric Watson, Newcastle |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ian Instone, Leeds |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Barry McWilliam, Morpeth |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Don Peace, Yarm |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Helen Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs J Massingham, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 36 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
2nd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 40 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Carol Roberts, Peterborough |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Terry Teal, Ryton |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
3rd Harry Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd George Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Alan Furness, Hexham |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Alan Furness, Hexham |
2nd Peter Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 57 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Harry Roberts, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 58 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Don Peace, Yarm |
3rd Ian Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 60 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Alan Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Harry Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Richards, Hexham |
2nd Harry Brown, East Wittering |
3rd Alan Furness, Hexham |
3rd Alan Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Ian Christie, Kirriemuir |
|
CLASS 63 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd John Richards, Hexham |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Eric Watson, Newcastle |
3rd Jean Wyllie, Dunblane |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 71 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Orrick, Billingham |
|
CLASS 73 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jackie Parker, Hexham |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Parker, Hexham |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
3rd Margaret Orrick, Billingham |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Orrick, Billingham |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 82 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Orrick, Billingham |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Parker, Hexham |
2nd Mrs S Leighton, Wigton |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Parker, Hexham |
2nd Margaret Orrick, Billingham |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Orrick, Billingham |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Margaret Orrick, Billingham |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 93 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Margaret Orrick, Billingham |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Jackie Parker, Hexham |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Jackie Parker, Hexham |
2nd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 106 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S Leighton, Wigton |
2nd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
3rd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 108 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr J Willis, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
2nd David BURLEIGH, Longframlington |
3rd Mr J Willis, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr J Willis, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Toby Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Toby Brown, East Wittering |
2nd John Savage, Church Warsop |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S Leighton, Wigton |
2nd Mr J Willis, Ponteland |
|