CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd M.&C. Baron, Alresford |
3rd L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
2nd A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs |
3rd R.W. Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 4 | 12-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st P.J. Erskine, Petersfield |
2nd E.C. Jarrett, Longfield |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd M.&C. Baron, Alresford |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 10 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
3rd J. Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 12 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
2nd B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
2nd RP Bathe, Ware |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 22 | 6-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st J. Bishop, Lightwater |
2nd R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
3rd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st M.&C. Baron, Alresford |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st E.C. Jarrett, Longfield |
2nd RP Bathe, Ware |
3rd R.W. Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st J. Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st J. Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J. Bishop, Lightwater |
2nd A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 33 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 40 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
2nd E. Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 42 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st RP Bathe, Ware |
2nd R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
3rd P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 47 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st M.&C. Baron, Alresford |
2nd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd M.&C. Baron, Alresford |
3rd J. Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 50 | 6-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
3rd R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st D Philbey, Petersfield |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd I Willett, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st P.J. Erskine, Petersfield |
2nd M.&C. Baron, Alresford |
3rd E.C. Jarrett, Longfield |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st P.J. Erskine, Petersfield |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd G Smith, Harlow |
|
CLASS 57 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st J. Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st E. Drew, Laindon |
2nd J. Bishop, Lightwater |
|
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 63 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd RP Bathe, Ware |
3rd L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st RP Bathe, Ware |
2nd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st D.J. Hoare, Folkestone |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st D.J. Hoare, Folkestone |
2nd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd T. Jones, Hoddesdon |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd RP Bathe, Ware |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st RP Bathe, Ware |
2nd P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd K. Dryden, Sawbridgeworth |
3rd RP Bathe, Ware |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
2nd R.W. Drew, Laindon |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st J. Bishop, Lightwater |
2nd E.C. Jarrett, Longfield |
3rd P.J. Erskine, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st R.W. Drew, Laindon |
2nd P.J. Erskine, Petersfield |
3rd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd I Willett, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st L. Cheeseman, Tenterden |
2nd M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree |
3rd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 79 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.W. Drew, Laindon |
2nd J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
|
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st M.&C. Baron, Alresford |
2nd A.R. White, Blackthorn Nurs |
3rd P.J. Erskine, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.W. Drew, Laindon |
2nd R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
|
CLASS 82 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
|
CLASS 83 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd P.J. Erskine, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st P.J. Erskine, Petersfield |
2nd J.A. Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st J. Bishop, Lightwater |
1st J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
2nd P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
3rd R.W. Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd R.J.A. Leeds, Sudbury |
3rd T. Jones, Hoddesdon |
|
CLASS 87 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd K Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd D.C. Bessey, Shepperton |
|
CLASS 89 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 94 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd D.C. Bessey, Shepperton |
3rd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st D.C. Bessey, Shepperton |
|
CLASS 99 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.J. Reed, Crawley |
2nd R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
3rd B Sheppard, Oxted |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd L. Reuben, North Chailey |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 106 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
|
CLASS 109 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd D.C. Bessey, Shepperton |
3rd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
|
CLASS 111 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 113 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st D.C. Bessey, Shepperton |
2nd K Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 114 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st D.C. Bessey, Shepperton |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
2nd P.E. Collison, Barnet |
3rd M.J. Reed, Crawley |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
|
CLASS 121 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st P.E. Collison, Barnet |
2nd R.E. Evans, Wealdstone |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 124 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 126 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st L. Reuben, North Chailey |
2nd A Yorston, Grays |
|
CLASS 127 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st L. Reuben, North Chailey |
2nd P. Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st B Sheppard, Oxted |
2nd A Yorston, Grays |
3rd K Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 129 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 130 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C Gifford, Dartford |
2nd B Sheppard, Oxted |
|
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 133 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st P. Diment, Romford |
2nd L. Reuben, North Chailey |
3rd A Yorston, Grays |
|
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st L. Reuben, North Chailey |
2nd A Yorston, Grays |
|
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 136 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st L. Reuben, North Chailey |
2nd A Yorston, Grays |
|
CLASS 137 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st L. Reuben, North Chailey |
2nd C Gifford, Dartford |
|
CLASS 138 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 139 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 140 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 141 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st L. Reuben, North Chailey |
2nd K Hutton, Stogursey |
3rd A Yorston, Grays |
|
CLASS 201 | 6-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 202 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
2nd S. Brown, Maidstone |
3rd P.S. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 203 | 6-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
2nd S. Brown, Maidstone |
3rd E Sondheimer, London |
|
CLASS 204 | 3-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st P.S. Murray, Stamford |
2nd S. Brown, Maidstone |
3rd P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
|
CLASS 205 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
2nd P.S. Murray, Stamford |
3rd S. Brown, Maidstone |
|
CLASS 206 | 6-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st S. Brown, Maidstone |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 207 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st S. Brown, Maidstone |
2nd P.S. Murray, Stamford |
3rd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 208 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
2nd P.S. Murray, Stamford |
3rd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 209 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 210 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 211 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 212 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st E. Pasche, Langenberg |
|
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st P.S. Murray, Stamford |
2nd M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree |
|
CLASS 214 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st P.S. Murray, Stamford |
2nd M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree |
|
CLASS 215 | 6-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 216 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 217 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st P Dawe, Purley |
2nd M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd R.J. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 218 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st P Dawe, Purley |
2nd M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 219 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 222 | 6-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 223 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 224 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd A Wright, York |
|
CLASS 225 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st A Wright, York |
3rd R.J. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 226 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st R.J. Carter, Burpham |
2nd A Wright, York |
3rd K Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 227 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.J. Carter, Burpham |
2nd J.A. Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 228 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.J. Carter, Burpham |
2nd J.A. Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
2nd P Dawe, Purley |
|
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.G. Carter, Burpham |
2nd P Dawe, Purley |
3rd J. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st J. Murray, Stamford |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
2nd J. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 234 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st C.G. Carter, Burpham |
2nd J. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 236 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.A. Ledgerton, Braintree |
2nd J. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 240 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 241 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 242 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 243 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 244 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 245 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 246 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |