CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.R. Dixon, East Leake |
2nd D. Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st R.G. Rolfe, Nottingham |
2nd J.E. Barraclough, Bradford |
3rd D.F. Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd J. Walker, Solihull |
3rd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st R. & S. Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st J.E. Barraclough, Bradford |
2nd B. Smethurst, Bury |
3rd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 9 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st M. Bramley, Chesterfield |
1st G.P. Mawson, Dronfield |
2nd J.E. Barraclough, Bradford |
3rd J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.P. Brown , West Kirby |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st D.J. Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st D.J. Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd RP Bathe, Ware |
3rd V Hancock, Grimsby |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st L. Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd D. Webster, Loughborough |
3rd P Hurst, Saddleworth |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd V Hancock, Grimsby |
3rd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd J. Forrest, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd C. Hardwick, Wolverhampton |
3rd RP Bathe, Ware |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st L. Clarkson, Blackpool |
2nd J. Forrest, Blackpool |
3rd A. Lovell, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st M. Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd G.P. Mawson, Dronfield |
3rd C Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st P Hurst, Saddleworth |
2nd M.P. Brown , West Kirby |
3rd L. Clarkson, Blackpool |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd J. Forrest, Blackpool |
3rd I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd R. & S. Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd C Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd J Davies, Hellaby |
3rd C. Hardwick, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st P Hurst, Saddleworth |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
|
CLASS 32 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st B. Smethurst, Bury |
2nd J Davies, Hellaby |
3rd V Hancock, Grimsby |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd B. Smethurst, Bury |
3rd T. Jones, Hoddesdon |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
2nd J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
|
CLASS 36 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd I.G. Instone, Leeds |
3rd I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st H.C. Shepherd, Bolton |
2nd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd H.C. Shepherd, Bolton |
3rd J.E. Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st B. Smethurst, Bury |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st C Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
3rd D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd B.R. Knowles, Bolton |
|
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st J.E. Dower, Frodsham |
2nd C. Dower, Frodsham |
3rd W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 44 | 6-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 45 | 3-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st G.P. Mawson, Dronfield |
2nd D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 17 entries |
| |
1st D.J. Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd R.G. Rolfe, Nottingham |
3rd L. Brown, Southport |
3rd G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st J. Dennis, Doncaster |
2nd I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd J Davies, Hellaby |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st D. Peace, Yarm |
2nd G.P. Mawson, Dronfield |
3rd J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 15 entries |
| |
1st G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd V Hancock, Grimsby |
3rd M.P. Brown , West Kirby |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st B. Smethurst, Bury |
2nd J. Dennis, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
2nd D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd B. Burrow, Lancaster |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st M.P. Brown , West Kirby |
2nd D.W. Hyde, Seend |
3rd I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st D.J. Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd J.R. Dixon, East Leake |
3rd R. & S. Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd R. & S. Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st P Hurst, Saddleworth |
2nd P Craven, Yarm |
3rd I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 13 entries |
| |
1st P Craven, Yarm |
2nd J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd L. Clarkson, Blackpool |
3rd V Hancock, Grimsby |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd L. Brown, Southport |
3rd T. Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 59 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st T. Rymer, Wormald Green |
2nd J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd A. Lovell, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd A. Lovell, Ormskirk |
3rd J. Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st D. Peace, Yarm |
2nd H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
3rd C.C. Lilley, Worksop |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st C Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd L. Brown, Southport |
3rd J.J. Wright, Southport |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st V Hancock, Grimsby |
2nd J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd A. Lovell, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st B. Walker, Solihull |
2nd H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
3rd I. Waters, Rochdale |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st V Hancock, Grimsby |
2nd B. Smethurst, Bury |
3rd H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd V Hancock, Grimsby |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd H.C. Shepherd, Bolton |
3rd B. Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 68 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st J.R. Dixon, East Leake |
2nd J. Forrest, Blackpool |
3rd J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st B. Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd R. Tynan, Bury |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st E. Webster, Loughborough |
2nd H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
3rd L. Brown, Southport |
|
CLASS 72 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 77 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.K. Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st F. Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd M Brindle, Mellor |
3rd M.K. Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st B.R. Knowles, Bolton |
2nd I Thorpe, Ripon |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 84 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
2nd I Thorpe, Ripon |
3rd M Brindle, Mellor |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st M.K. Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 94 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st F. Hoyle, Chipping |
3rd M.K. Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st F. Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd M Brindle, Mellor |
3rd M.K. Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
3rd M Brindle, Mellor |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st F. Hoyle, Chipping |
2nd M Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st M Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
3rd R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd M Brindle, Mellor |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 106 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M Brindle, Mellor |
2nd R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd R.L. Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 109 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M Childerhouse, Brigg |
2nd M.J. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 113 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd J. Peake, Penyffordd |
3rd N. Pagdin, Elwick |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st J. Peake, Penyffordd |
2nd I. Carty, Chesterfield |
3rd J Coffey, Heywood |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd N. Pagdin, Elwick |
3rd A Yorston, Grays |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st I. Carty, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st J. Peake, Penyffordd |
2nd J Coffey, Heywood |
3rd N. Pagdin, Elwick |
|
CLASS 121 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J Coffey, Heywood |
2nd A Yorston, Grays |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st A Yorston, Grays |
2nd I. Carty, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 124 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 126 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 127 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 128 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st I. Carty, Chesterfield |
2nd A Yorston, Grays |
3rd N. Pagdin, Elwick |
|
CLASS 129 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd J Coffey, Heywood |
3rd I. Carty, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 130 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st I. Carty, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 131 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 132 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 133 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 134 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 135 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |