CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd M. Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd H.T. Brown, East Wittering |
3rd D Hargreaves, Wargrave |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd I. Robertson, Dinton |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st D Philbey, Petersfield |
2nd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st D Philbey, Petersfield |
2nd J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead |
2nd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st C.G., Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st H.T. Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd B. Starling, Exeter |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 15 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st D. Sample, Devizes |
2nd J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 18 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st M. Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd N. Bitschi, Talaton |
3rd B. Starling, Exeter |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.S. Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
3rd D.W. Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 21 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st M. Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 23 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 25 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd C. Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd C.G., Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd B. Starling, Exeter |
3rd S.W. Bond, Hartpury |
|
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd H.T. Brown, East Wittering |
3rd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st C.G., Carter, Burpham |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd C. Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st I. Robertson, Dinton |
2nd D.W. Hyde, Seend |
3rd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st C.G., Carter, Burpham |
2nd D Hargreaves, Wargrave |
3rd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead |
2nd B. Starling, Exeter |
3rd R.J. Hubble, Shaugh Prior |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead |
3rd D. Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 40 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd D.W. Hyde, Seend |
3rd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st I. Robertson, Dinton |
2nd J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead |
3rd C.G., Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd D. Sample, Devizes |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 44 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd D Hargreaves, Wargrave |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd C.G., Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 46 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead |
3rd D.W. Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst |
2nd D. Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst |
3rd C.G., Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 49 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd D.W. Hyde, Seend |
3rd W.F Squire, Dorset |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd H.T. Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
2nd C.G., Carter, Burpham |
3rd D Hargreaves, Wargrave |
|
CLASS 53 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st D. Sample, Devizes |
2nd D Hargreaves, Wargrave |
3rd D. Hatchett, Okehampton |
|
CLASS 54 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st R Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
2nd B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
|
CLASS 56 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd H.T. Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
2nd J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd W.F Squire, Dorset |
3rd D.W. Hyde, Seend |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st D.W. Hyde, Seend |
2nd Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
3rd J.A. Morris, Berkhamstead |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Lee & Julie Martin, Pevensey |
2nd D. Sample, Devizes |
3rd W.F Squire, Dorset |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd D.W. Hyde, Seend |
3rd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 62 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st I.L. Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd M.M. Goldsworthy, Camborne |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd C.G., Carter, Burpham |
3rd S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd D Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd D Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st D.W. Hyde, Seend |
2nd P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
3rd H.T. Brown, East Wittering |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st E.N. Fuller, Wadhurst |
1st R Manuel, Ross-on-Wye |
2nd M. Sheader, Southampton |
3rd I. Robertson, Dinton |
|
CLASS 69 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st P.M. Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd I. Robertson, Dinton |
3rd B. Starling, Exeter |
|
CLASS 71 | 6-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 74 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st G.H. Elder, Cardiff |
3rd J.M. Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
2nd M.M. Goldsworthy, Camborne |
3rd C.P. Dart, Taunton |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 78 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st G.H. Elder, Cardiff |
3rd T. Loe, Launceston |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
3rd M.M. Goldsworthy, Camborne |
|
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.M. Goldsworthy, Camborne |
3rd B. Stuckey, Exmouth |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st A. Flack, Okehampton |
3rd J. Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| | |
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C. Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st C.P. Dart, Taunton |
2nd L. Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd C. Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd C. Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 91 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.M. Bourne, Dawlish |
2nd J.S. Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st B. Stuckey, Exmouth |
2nd P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
3rd J.M. Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd M.M. Goldsworthy, Camborne |
3rd J.M. Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.P. Dart, Taunton |
2nd P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st J.M. Bourne, Dawlish |
2nd G.H. Elder, Cardiff |
3rd B. Stuckey, Exmouth |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
2nd J.S. Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
3rd G.H. Elder, Cardiff |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st P Cumbleton, Tilehurst |
2nd J.M. Bourne, Dawlish |
|
CLASS 105 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd J.S. Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st B. Stuckey, Exmouth |
2nd T. Loe, Launceston |
3rd J.S. Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 109 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd C. Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st C. Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd J. Evans, Farnham |
3rd K Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st C. Everett, Tilehurst |
|
CLASS 113 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st J.S. Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
2nd J. Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st J.S. Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
2nd N. Bitschi, Talaton |
3rd J. Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 115 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st J.S. Loring, Weston-Super-Ma |
2nd B. Stuckey, Exmouth |
3rd T. Loe, Launceston |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd C. Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd K Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st B. Stuckey, Exmouth |
2nd S. Tracey, Shaugh Prior |
3rd K Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st C. Birchall, Cullompton |
3rd N. Bitschi, Talaton |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st C. Birchall, Cullompton |
2nd L. Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st C. Birchall, Cullompton |
|
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 202 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st P.S. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 204 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st A. Flack, Okehampton |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 205 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st P.S. Murray, Stamford |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
3rd A. Flack, Okehampton |
|
CLASS 206 | 6-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 207 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 208 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st P.S. Murray, Stamford |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 210 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 211 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st P.S. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 214 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st P.S. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 215 | 6-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 216 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 217 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
2nd M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd R.J. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 218 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 219 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd E Honnor, Taunton |
|
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 223 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 224 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 225 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 226 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st R.J. Carter, Burpham |
3rd E. Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 227 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 228 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.G. Carter, Burpham |
3rd A. Flack, Okehampton |
|
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st A. Flack, Okehampton |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st J. Evans, Farnham |
3rd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 234 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st A. Flack, Okehampton |
2nd C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 236 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st C.G. Carter, Burpham |
2nd J. Murray, Stamford |
3rd J. Evans, Farnham |
|
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| | |
CLASS 240 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 241 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
2nd A. Flack, Okehampton |
3rd R.J. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 242 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 243 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 244 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 245 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 246 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |