CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Dave Philbey, Petersfield |
2nd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
|
CLASS 5 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 6 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Paul Ranson, Chippenham |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Jo Walker, Solihull |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
3rd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Glenis Dyer, Welford |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Brian Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
2nd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
3rd Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 16 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Audrey Diment, Romford |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
3rd Audrey Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Nigel Fuller, Wadhurst |
2nd Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 20 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Robin White, Blackthorn Nurs |
2nd Wilma & Jim Wright, Southport |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 22 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
2nd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd David Richards, Cheltenham |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 24 | 3-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Parker, Banbury |
2nd Jo Walker, Solihull |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Michael Chadwick, Tonbridge |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Paul Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Martin & Anna Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| | |
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mavis Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
3rd Glenis Dyer, Welford |
|
CLASS 35 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dave Philbey, Petersfield |
2nd Mavis Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 36 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 37 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
2nd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
3rd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ray Drew, Laindon |
2nd Glenis Dyer, Welford |
3rd Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 39 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Dave Philbey, Petersfield |
3rd Brian Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mavis Allanson, Bolton |
3rd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 43 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Geoff Parker, Banbury |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
3rd Sam Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st George Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Dorothy Sample, Devizes |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
|
CLASS 48 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
2nd Rod & Jane Leeds, Sudbury |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd David Richards, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Ivor Betteridge, Ashby-de-la-Zou |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Irene Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Paul Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Brian & Shelagh Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Paul Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Elsie & Ivan Willett, Hitchin |
3rd Dave Philbey, Petersfield |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Geoff Parker, Banbury |
2nd Paul Ranson, Chippenham |
3rd Tony Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Paul Ranson, Chippenham |
2nd Cecilia Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Bob & Rannveig Wallis, Carmarthen |
2nd Diane Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Graham Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd Brian Burrow, Lancaster |
3rd Ray Drew, Laindon |
|
CLASS 58 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Ian Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Hedi & Jim Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Jean Rich, Chelmsford |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Ivan Pinnick, Cowes, I.o.W. |
2nd Ray Drew, Laindon |
3rd Jim Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd Audrey Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 61 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 63 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 73 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr GH Lewis, Ledbury |
2nd Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr S Reed, Cheltenham |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Catherine Hook, Hitchin |
2nd Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 78 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
2nd Rob Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd Glenis Dyer, Welford |
|
CLASS 80 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 81 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 84 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 85 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Angie Yorston, Grays |
3rd Glenis Dyer, Welford |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr GH Lewis, Ledbury |
2nd Glenis Dyer, Welford |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Martin Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 95 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Keith Hutton, Stogursey |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 101 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Peter Diment, Romford |
2nd Mr S Reed, Cheltenham |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Brian Ainge, Tipton |
2nd Angie Yorston, Grays |
3rd Mr EW Dyer, Welford |
|
CLASS 103 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Miss K Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Brian Ainge, Tipton |
2nd Mr EW Dyer, Welford |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr S Reed, Cheltenham |
2nd Brian Ainge, Tipton |
3rd Peter Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Peter Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr S Reed, Cheltenham |
|