CLASS 1 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mr B. Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 2 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
3rd Mr&Mrs A.T. Sutherland, York |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
3rd Mr&Mrs B. Wright, York |
|
CLASS 4 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
2nd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 7 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S Medd, Shiptonthorpe |
2nd Mr J. Forrest, Blackpool |
3rd Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs J.M. Martin, Pevensey |
2nd Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
3rd Mr I.G. Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Rev P.M. Hood, Penshaw |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs D. Webster, Loughborough |
2nd Mr C Hardwick, Wolverhampton |
3rd Mr C.H. Booker, Whitworth |
|
CLASS 11 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Forrest, Blackpool |
2nd Mr T. Anderson, Kendal |
3rd Mrs S Medd, Shiptonthorpe |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Mr T. Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Dr P. Freeman, Thirsk |
|
CLASS 13 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Dr P. Freeman, Thirsk |
3rd Mr A. Lovell, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mrs J. Wilson, Newark |
2nd Mrs L.C. Brown, Southport |
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate |
3rd Mrs J. Wilson, Newark |
|
CLASS 17 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd Mr H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
3rd Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Mr H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 19 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr B. Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Mr J.W. Bunn, Middlesborough |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Mr B. Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs C.G. Carter, Burpham |
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Ms D. Kerr, Darlington |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Mr A. Lovell, Ormskirk |
3rd Mrs D. Webster, Loughborough |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mrs L. Pickering, Market Weighton |
1st Mr H.C. Shepherd, Bolton |
2nd Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
3rd Mrs S Medd, Shiptonthorpe |
|
CLASS 26 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Mr H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
2nd Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury |
3rd Mr H.C. Shepherd, Bolton |
3rd Mr B. Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 27 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mr J.E. Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 28 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr I.G. Instone, Leeds |
2nd Mr L.A.J. Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 29 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd Mr B. Russ, Ormskirk |
3rd Mr H.C. Shepherd, Bolton |
|
CLASS 30 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Mr J.E. Dower, Frodsham |
3rd Mr F. Tindall, Huddersfield |
|
CLASS 31 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Master S.D. Newton, Fleckney |
3rd Mr T. Rymer, Wormald Green |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
2nd Mr T. Rymer, Wormald Green |
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr J.E. Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Mr&Mrs W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 34 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd Mr L. Brown, Southport |
3rd Mr H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 15 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs J.W. Hancox, Maidenhead |
2nd Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Mr F.P. Grimshaw, Harrogate |
3rd Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr A. Lovell, Ormskirk |
2nd Mrs J.M. Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Mr E. Ruddick, Yarm |
|
CLASS 38 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs A.T. Sutherland, York |
|
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr E. Ruddick, Yarm |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Mrs J.M. Martin, Pevensey |
|
CLASS 41 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
2nd Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Ms D. Kerr, Darlington |
2nd Mrs L. Pickering, Market Weighton |
3rd Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr T. Rymer, Wormald Green |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 15 entries |
| |
1st Mr T.S. Whitaker, Bradford |
2nd Dr P. Freeman, Thirsk |
3rd Mr I.G. Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Mrs J.M. Martin, Pevensey |
3rd Mr B. Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
2nd Mr&Mrs J.J. Wright, Southport |
3rd Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mrs L.C. Brown, Southport |
3rd Mr H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
|
CLASS 49 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
3rd Mr H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
|
CLASS 50 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Mrs J. Walker, Solihull |
3rd Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
|
CLASS 51 | 3-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 52 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
3rd Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
2nd Mr M Hirst, Witton Gilbert |
3rd Mr C Hardwick, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 55 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
2nd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Mr&Mrs B. Wright, York |
3rd Mrs C. Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 58 | 6-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs A Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr. B. Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
|
CLASS 65 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr R. Munroe, Guisborough |
2nd Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
3rd Mr JER Barr, Willerby |
|
CLASS 67 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs J. Barr, Willerby |
2nd Mr M Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
|
CLASS 70 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr. B. Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mr M Childerhouse, Brigg |
3rd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs A Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 74 | 3-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Mrs A Diment, Romford |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mr R. Munroe, Guisborough |
3rd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
|
CLASS 76 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Mr R. Munroe, Guisborough |
|
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 80 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr R. O'Connor, Leeds |
2nd Mrs E Lynch, Huddersfield |
3rd Mr C Hardwick, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr C Hardwick, Wolverhampton |
2nd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
|
CLASS 83 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr JER Barr, Willerby |
3rd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
|
CLASS 87 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 88 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st M Church, Pontefract |
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
3rd Mr. B. Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Daphne Kent, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
3rd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 92 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Mr & Mrs J Andrews, York |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs J. Barr, Willerby |
2nd Mrs I Thorpe, Ripon |
3rd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mrs I Thorpe, Ripon |
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Mr. B. Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr. B. Winter, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
3rd Daphne Kent, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 202 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone |
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 204 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone |
2nd Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham |
3rd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 205 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney |
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford |
2nd Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham |
3rd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone |
|
CLASS 206 | 6-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone |
|
CLASS 207 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone |
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 208 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford |
2nd Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone |
3rd Mr A.J. Papworth, Skipton |
|
CLASS 210 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 211 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 213 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone |
2nd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford |
3rd Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 214 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S. Brown, Maidstone |
2nd Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Mr P.S. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 216 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 217 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 218 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 219 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate |
2nd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney |
3rd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 220 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate |
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 221 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Mrs A Wright, York |
3rd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney |
3rd Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 223 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 224 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs A Wright, York |
2nd Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 225 | 3-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs A Wright, York |
2nd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham |
3rd Dr K. Baker, Llanarthney |
|
CLASS 226 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham |
2nd Mrs A Wright, York |
|
CLASS 228 | 1-picture | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S Morrow, Wrexham |
2nd Mrs J.A. Rich, Chelmsford |
3rd Mrs Haigh, Appletreewick |
|
CLASS 230 | 3-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham |
3rd Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 231 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham |
2nd Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 232 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth |
|
CLASS 233 | 1-picture | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr A.J. Papworth, Skipton |
2nd Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham |
2nd Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 234 | 1-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 235 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford |
2nd Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Mr C.G. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 236 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs J. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 237 | 1-picture | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr C.H. Booker, Whitworth |
2nd Mr P. Maguire, Gosforth |
3rd Mrs J. Murray, Stamford |
|
CLASS 240 | 3-picture | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 241 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 242 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham |
|
CLASS 243 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 244 | 3-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 245 | 1-picture | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 246 | 1-picture | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs A Wright, York |
2nd Mrs R.J. Carter, Burpham |
|