CLASS 1 | 6-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 2 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield |
2nd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
|
CLASS 3 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 4 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 5 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 6 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr I.M. Leslie, Bangor |
2nd Mr C.J. Wibberley, Warrington |
|
CLASS 7 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 8 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Dennis, Doncaster |
|
CLASS 9 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
|
CLASS 10 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Dennis, Doncaster |
2nd Mr J. Mercer, Bradford |
3rd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
|
CLASS 11 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mrs J. Wilson, Newark |
|
CLASS 12 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr D.J. Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
2nd Mr P Craven, Yarm |
3rd Mr A.J. Papworth, Skipton |
|
CLASS 13 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mr B. Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 14 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby |
|
CLASS 15 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
2nd Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield |
3rd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
|
CLASS 16 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 17 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Mrs J. Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 18 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr A.R. Furness, Hexham |
2nd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Mr D.J. Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 19 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd Mrs J. Aspland, Tipton |
|
CLASS 20 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Mr P.S. Bland, Goosnargh |
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Mrs D. Webster, Loughborough |
|
CLASS 21 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs P.A. Turtle, Sible Hedingham |
2nd Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake |
3rd Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 22 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 23 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr D. Sampson, Oakdene Nursery |
2nd Mr D.G. King, Sheffield |
3rd Mr P.S. Bland, Goosnargh |
3rd Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 24 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr M. Bramley, Chesterfield |
2nd Mr D.G. King, Sheffield |
3rd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
|
CLASS 25 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 26 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 27 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr A.R. Furness, Hexham |
2nd Mr L. Brown, Southport |
3rd Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
|
CLASS 28 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Mr G. Parker, Banbury |
|
CLASS 29 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Mr J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 30 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr H. Roberts, Ashby delaZouch |
2nd Mr A. Lovell, Ormskirk |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 31 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs B. Smethurst, Bury |
2nd Mr D. Sampson, Oakdene Nursery |
3rd Mr I.G. Instone, Leeds |
|
CLASS 32 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Mr&Mrs W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
3rd Mr J.E. Dower, Frodsham |
|
CLASS 33 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby |
3rd Mr&Mrs C. Noyce, Leicester |
|
CLASS 34 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Mr L. Brown, Southport |
2nd Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
3rd Mr A. Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 35 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr A. Newton, Ponteland |
|
CLASS 36 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr P.S. Bland, Goosnargh |
|
CLASS 37 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
2nd Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 38 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| | |
CLASS 39 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr A. Spenceley, Whitby |
2nd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
|
CLASS 40 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
2nd Mr&Mrs P Hurst, Saddleworth |
3rd Mr P.S. Bland, Goosnargh |
|
CLASS 41 | 3-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 42 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Mr J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Mrs J. Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 43 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
1st Mr B. Russ, Ormskirk |
|
CLASS 44 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
3rd Mr S.P. McDonnell, Hartlepool |
|
CLASS 45 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Mr A. Newton, Ponteland |
3rd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 46 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M.L. Lloyd, Redditch |
2nd Mr & Mrs RP Bathe, Ware |
3rd Mrs E. Barton, Matlock |
|
CLASS 47 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
2nd Mrs J.M. Bramley, Chesterfield |
3rd Mrs G. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
|
CLASS 48 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr J.E. Dower, Frodsham |
2nd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
3rd Mr&Mrs W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
|
CLASS 49 | 6-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
2nd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
3rd Mr C.C. Lilley, Worksop |
|
CLASS 50 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr J Davies, Hellaby |
2nd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Mr&Mrs R. & S. Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 51 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 52 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield |
|
CLASS 53 | 3-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
3rd Mrs J. Walker, Solihull |
|
CLASS 54 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 55 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
2nd Mr J. Dennis, Doncaster |
3rd Mr D.L. Newsome, Dronfield |
|
CLASS 56 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
2nd Mr S.P. McDonnell, Hartlepool |
3rd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 57 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mr A. Newton, Ponteland |
2nd Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
3rd Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
|
CLASS 58 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr A.R. Furness, Hexham |
2nd Mr D.L. Newsome, Dronfield |
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 59 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mrs J.M. Bramley, Chesterfield |
3rd Mr D.J. Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 60 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 61 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr D.F. Charlton, Derby |
2nd Mr C.J. Wibberley, Warrington |
3rd Mr M. Bramley, Chesterfield |
|
CLASS 62 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.P. Mawson, Dronfield |
2nd Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
3rd Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
|
CLASS 63 | 1-pan | 11 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.W. Young, Stocksfield |
2nd Mrs L.C. Brown, Southport |
3rd Mrs J. Wilson, Newark |
|
CLASS 64 | 1-pan | 12 entries |
| |
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Mr I.M. Leslie, Bangor |
3rd Mr & Mrs RP Bathe, Ware |
|
CLASS 65 | 3-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
2nd Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
3rd Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 66 | 1-pan | 9 entries |
| |
1st Mr G. Rollinson, Holmfirth |
2nd Mr C.J. Wibberley, Warrington |
3rd Mr D. Sampson, Oakdene Nursery |
|
CLASS 67 | 3-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
2nd Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate |
|
CLASS 68 | 1-pan | 13 entries |
| |
1st Mr L. Brown, Southport |
2nd Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd Mr J.J. McGregor, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 69 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr G. Parker, Banbury |
2nd Miss R.A. Cox, Harrogate |
3rd Mr C.J. Gennard, Loughborough |
|
CLASS 70 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
2nd Mr J.A. Almond, Shrewsbury |
3rd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 71 | 1-pan | 8 entries |
| |
1st Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
2nd Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
3rd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 72 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr B.G. Tattersall, Twickenham |
2nd Mr A.R. Furness, Hexham |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 73 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Mr D.L. Newsome, Dronfield |
2nd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
3rd Mr J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
|
CLASS 74 | 1-pan | 15 entries |
| |
1st Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
2nd Mr J.B. Saxton, Sutton in Ash. |
3rd Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd Mrs I Sentance, Grainthorpe |
|
CLASS 75 | 1-pan | 7 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs W.G.R. & H. Price, Eccles |
2nd Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd Mr S.H. Lloyd, Redditch |
|
CLASS 76 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 77 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
2nd Mrs J. Wilson, Newark |
3rd Mr&Mrs R. & S. Johnson, Bollington |
|
CLASS 78 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mr A.R. Furness, Hexham |
2nd Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
3rd Mr G.E. Nicholls, Timsbury |
|
CLASS 79 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
2nd Mr T Lever, York |
3rd Dr&Mrs M. Sheader, Southampton |
|
CLASS 80 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr I. Kidman, Ebchester |
2nd Mrs C.M. Coller, Norwich |
3rd Mr D.J. Pickard, Stockton-on-Tee |
|
CLASS 81 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs J. Wilson, Newark |
2nd Mr J. Mullaney, Wakefield |
3rd Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 82 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Mr I.L. Betteridge, Ashby de la Zou |
1st Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
2nd Mr I. Metcalfe, Methley |
3rd Miss C Oates, Scunthorpe |
|
CLASS 83 | 1-pan | 10 entries |
| |
1st Mr J.R. Dixon, East Leake |
2nd Mrs J. Walker, Solihull |
3rd Mr D. Peace, Yarm |
|
CLASS 85 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 86 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Mr K Mann, Derby |
3rd Mr&Mrs G. Wilkinson, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 87 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 88 | 3-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 89 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs A Mercer, Bradford |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 90 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 91 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
3rd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 92 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs G. Wilkinson, Sheffield |
2nd Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby |
|
CLASS 93 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs G. Wilkinson, Sheffield |
|
CLASS 94 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr K Mann, Derby |
2nd Mr P. Street, Littleover |
3rd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 95 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 96 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 97 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
3rd Mr E Spencer, Eggington |
|
CLASS 98 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr P. Street, Littleover |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 99 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr P. Street, Littleover |
2nd Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 100 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
3rd Master S.D. Newton, Fleckney |
|
CLASS 101 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
2nd Mr K Mann, Derby |
3rd Mr P. Street, Littleover |
|
CLASS 102 | 1-pan | 6 entries |
| |
1st Mrs H Kidman , Ebchester |
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
3rd Mrs A Mercer, Bradford |
|
CLASS 103 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs H Kidman , Ebchester |
2nd Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby |
|
CLASS 104 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 105 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mrs H Kidman , Ebchester |
2nd Mrs A Mercer, Bradford |
3rd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 106 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs H Kidman , Ebchester |
|
CLASS 107 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr K Mann, Derby |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 108 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr & Mrs B&M Adams, Louth |
2nd Mr D.A. Harris, Chesterfield |
3rd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 109 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr K Mann, Derby |
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
3rd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
|
CLASS 110 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mr&Mrs G. Wilkinson, Sheffield |
2nd Mr D.A. Harris, Chesterfield |
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby |
|
CLASS 111 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
2nd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
3rd Mr K Mann, Derby |
|
CLASS 112 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs H Kidman , Ebchester |
2nd Mrs D. Clement, Wolverhampton |
3rd Mrs M. Allanson, Bolton |
|
CLASS 113 | 3-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
2nd Mr E Spencer, Eggington |
3rd Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 114 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S. Williams, Selston |
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 115 | 3-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 116 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 117 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S. Williams, Selston |
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 118 | 1-pan | 2 entries |
| |
1st Mrs E. Barton, Matlock |
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
|
CLASS 119 | 1-pan | 1 entry |
| |
1st Mr E Spencer, Eggington |
|
CLASS 120 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
2nd Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd Mr E Spencer, Eggington |
|
CLASS 121 | 1-pan | 0 entries |
| | |
CLASS 122 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs S. Williams, Selston |
2nd Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 123 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mrs I Thorpe, Ripon |
2nd Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd Mrs J Street, Littleover |
|
CLASS 124 | 1-pan | 5 entries |
| |
1st Mr E Spencer, Eggington |
2nd Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
3rd Mrs E. Barton, Matlock |
3rd Mr A Lee, Long Eaton |
|
CLASS 125 | 1-pan | 4 entries |
| |
1st Mrs J Street, Littleover |
2nd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
3rd Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
|
CLASS 126 | 1-pan | 3 entries |
| |
1st Mr R.L Price, Bromsgrove |
2nd Mr E Spencer, Eggington |
3rd Mr M Rogerson, Breadsall |
|