AGM Presentation, November 2005
Silver Bar (1) | Rosina Abbiss |
AGS Medal | Robin Alabaster |
Gold Bar (7) | Jim Almond |
Bronze medal | Joan Barr |
Audrey Bartholomew Memorial Spoon | Dick & Valerie Bathe |
Farrer Certificate | Roger Beecham |
Gold Bar (13) | Ivor Betteridge |
Silver medal | Chris Birchall |
Lingen Trophy | Jenny Bourne |
AGS Medal | David Boyd |
Silver medal | Joan Bradbury |
Silver medal | Margaret Brine |
Farrer Certificate | Mike &Christine Brown |
Dawson Trophy | Sheila Brown |
AGS Medal | Dave Charlton |
AGS Sewell Medal | Leslie Cheeseman |
Gold Bar (1) | Diane Clement |
AGS Seed Distribution Award | Richard Clements |
Giuseppi Cup | Cecilia Coller |
Gold medal | Rosemary Cox |
Farrer Certificate | Paul Cumbleton |
Silver medal | Noelle Curran |
Gold medal(Art) | Peggy Dawe |
Gold Bar (9) | John Dixon |
Gold Bar (1) | Alan Edwards |
Ferns Art Trophy | Jon Evans |
AGS Spoon | Peter Farkasch |
Gold Bar (3) | John Forrest |
Bronze medal | Peter Furneaux |
Ralph Haywood Trophy | Alan Furness |
Silver medal | Michael Geraghty |
Gold medal | George & Pat Gordon |
Silver Bar (1) | Trevor Harding |
Farrer Certificate | Carl Hardwick |
Bronze medal | Neil Hubbard |
Bronze medal | Martin Hughes |
Silver medal | Keith Hutton |
Gold medal | Ian Instone |
Silver Bar (1) | Carol Kellett |
Farrer Certificate | Ian Kidman |
Silver Bar (1) | Julie Kitson |
Crocus Spoon | Maureen Ledgerton |
Gold medal | Tony Lee |
Gold Bar (7) | Rod & Jane Leeds |
L W Browne Trophy | Ian Leslie |
Silver medal | Keith & Rachel Lever |
Bronze medal | Mel Linney |
Bronze medal | Jim Loring |
Silver Bar (1) | Hilary Luker |
AGS Medal | Lee & Julie Martin |
Farrer Certificate | Geoff Mawson |
Bronze medal | Mary McAlister |
Bronze medal(Art) | Joan & Liam McCaughey |
Farrer Certificate | Carol McCutcheon |
Muriel Hodgman Art Award | Jean Morris |
Clifford Crook Cup | Ann & Michael Morton |
Silver medal | Frances Mullaney |
Farrer Certificate | Graham Nicholls |
Narcissus Salver | Clare Oates |
Silver medal | Mrs P O'Leary |
Farrer Certificate | Don Peace |
Bronze medal(Art) | David Philbey |
Farrer Certificate | Derek Pickard |
Bronze medal(Art) | Mrs Rosemary Powis |
Farrer Medal | Jim Price |
Farrer Certificate | Paul & Gill Ranson |
Hartside Trophy | Judith Rhymes |
Gold Bar (2) | Jean Rich |
Silver medal | Kath Rimmer |
Bill Tubbs Trophy | Harry Roberts |
Gold Bar (6) | Robert Rolfe |
Farrer Certificate | Geoff Rollinson |
Gold Bar (5) | Irene Sentance |
Farrer Certificate | Martin & Anna Sheader |
Silver medal | Nadine St. Claire |
Silver medal | Paul Street |
Bill MacKenzie Trophy | Barry Tattersall |
Farrer Certificate | Alan Taylor |
Bronze medal | Stella Tracey |
Farrer Certificate | Bob & Rannveig Wallis |
Bronze medal | Jim Watson |
Farrer Certificate | Robin White |
Gold Bar (3) | George Young |